Подождите
идет загрузка
г.Выкса
ул. Ленина, д.85
(83177)-78-280
Все направления

“Для просмотра расписания врача выберите Ф.И.О. врача.”

Все специалисты
Врач невролог
Врач онколог
Врач оториноларинголог
Врач офтальмолог
Врач психиатр-нарколог
Врач рентгенолог
Врач терапевт
Врач хирург
Врач хирург-маммолог
Врач эндокринолог
Диспансеризация
Озонотерапия
Программа ПНФ
Функц-ая диагностика
Функциональный диагност
Залы
<< Предыдущая неделяРасписание 11.11.2019-17.11.2019Следующая неделя >>
Врач невролог

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Агеева Юлия Алексеевна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Барченкова Ирина Юрьевна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Заболуева Светлана Владимировна08:00-13:0008:00-13:0008:00-13:0008:00-13:00
Квасневская Ольга Зиновьевна14:30-18:3014:30-18:3014:30-18:3008:00-12:00
Кондина Галина Дмитриевна (Красные зори 11)08:20-15:2008:20-15:2008:20-15:2008:20-15:2008:20-15:20
Врач онколог

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Тагаев Орозали Бахрамович08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Врач оториноларинголог

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Субханкулов Радик Закирович (Платный прием)10:00-16:0010:00-16:0010:00-16:0010:00-16:0010:00-16:00
Врач рентгенолог

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Удалова Наталья Владимировна14:00-15:0014:00-15:0014:00-15:0014:00-15:0014:00-15:00
Врач терапевт

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Ершова Ирина Геннадьевна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Карпова Татьяна Владимировна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Липская Ольга Андреевна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Пименова Юлия Викторовна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Врач хирург

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Соколов Алексей Викторович08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Врач эндокринолог

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Данилова Светлана Николаевна08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Диспансеризация

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Диспансеризация08:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:0008:00-16:00
Озонотерапия

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Лункин Владимир Иванович15:00-16:4015:00-16:4015:00-16:40
Программа ПНФ

Понедельник

11.11.2019

Вторник

12.11.2019

Среда

13.11.2019

Четверг

14.11.2019

Пятница

15.11.2019

Суббота

16.11.2019

Воскресенье

17.11.2019

Курабцова Оксана Игоревна14:00-15:0014:00-15:00