Подождите
идет загрузка
г.Выкса
ул. Ленина, д.85
(83177)-78-280
Все направления

“Для просмотра расписания врача выберите Ф.И.О. врача.”

Все специалисты
Врач невролог
Врач онколог
Врач оториноларинголог
Врач офтальмолог
Врач психиатр-нарколог
Врач рентгенолог
Врач терапевт
Врач хирург
Врач хирург-маммолог
Врач эндокринолог
Диспансеризация
Озонотерапия
Программа ПНФ
Функц-ая диагностика
Функциональный диагност
Залы
<< Предыдущая неделяРасписание 22.07.2019-28.07.2019Следующая неделя >>
Врач невролог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Агеева Юлия Алексеевна09:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:00
Барченкова Ирина Юрьевна09:00-12:00
Заболуева Светлана Владимировна09:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:00
Зайцева Надежда Евгеньевна14:00-15:0014:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:00
Квасневская Ольга Зиновьевна17:30-18:3017:00-18:0017:00-18:0008:30-09:00
Врач оториноларинголог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Субханкулов Радик Закирович (Платный прием)12:00-12:4012:00-12:4012:00-12:4012:00-12:4012:00-12:40
Врач офтальмолог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Кириченко Ольга Вячеславовна (Платный Прием)13:30-15:30
Котова Анастасия Сергеевна13:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:00
Пчёлкина Елена Геннадьевна (Платный прием)15:45-16:45
Врач психиатр-нарколог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Агалаков Алексей Юрьевич (Платный прием).17:00-18:40
Врач рентгенолог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Удалова Наталья Владимировна13:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:00
Врач терапевт

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Ершова Ирина Геннадьевна09:00-11:3009:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:00
Карпова Татьяна Владимировна09:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:0009:00-12:00
Врач хирург

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Соколов Алексей Викторович09:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:0009:00-16:00
Врач эндокринолог

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Уткина Елена Сергеевна (Платный прием)15:00-16:00
Юнякова Наталья Адольфовна (Платный прием)16:00-17:0015:30-16:30
Диспансеризация

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Диспансеризация08:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:00
Озонотерапия

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Лункин Владимир Иванович15:00-16:4015:00-16:4015:00-16:40
Программа ПНФ

Понедельник

22.07.2019

Вторник

23.07.2019

Среда

24.07.2019

Четверг

25.07.2019

Пятница

26.07.2019

Суббота

27.07.2019

Воскресенье

28.07.2019

Курабцова Оксана Игоревна14:00-15:0014:00-15:00