Подождите
идет загрузка
г.Выкса
ул. Ленина, д.85
(83177)-78-280
Все направления

“Для просмотра расписания врача выберите Ф.И.О. врача.”

Все специалисты
Врач невролог
Врач онколог
Врач оториноларинголог
Врач офтальмолог
Врач психиатр-нарколог
Врач рентгенолог
Врач терапевт
Врач хирург
Врач хирург-маммолог
Врач эндокринолог
Диспансеризация
Озонотерапия
Программа ПНФ
Функц-ая диагностика
Функциональный диагност
Залы
<< Предыдущая неделяРасписание 16.09.2019-22.09.2019Следующая неделя >>
Врач невролог

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Ежова Марина Витальевна16:00-18:00
Врач офтальмолог

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Кириченко Ольга Вячеславовна (Платный Прием)15:00-18:15
Пчёлкина Елена Геннадьевна (Платный прием)15:30-18:0015:30-18:00
Врач психиатр-нарколог

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Агалаков Алексей Юрьевич (Платный прием)17:00-18:00
Врач рентгенолог

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Удалова Наталья Владимировна13:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:0013:00-15:00
Врач терапевт

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Липская Ольга Андреевна08:00-12:0008:00-12:0008:00-12:0008:00-12:0008:00-12:00
Пименова Юлия Викторовна08:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:00
Врач хирург

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Соколов Алексей Викторович08:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:0008:00-15:00
Врач эндокринолог

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Юнякова Наталья Адольфовна (Платный прием)15:30-17:0015:30-17:00
Диспансеризация

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Диспансеризация08:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:0008:20-16:00
Озонотерапия

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Лункин Владимир Иванович15:00-16:4015:00-16:4015:00-16:40
Программа ПНФ

Понедельник

16.09.2019

Вторник

17.09.2019

Среда

18.09.2019

Четверг

19.09.2019

Пятница

20.09.2019

Суббота

21.09.2019

Воскресенье

22.09.2019

Курабцова Оксана Игоревна14:00-15:0014:00-15:00